Aktuelle Seite:
Home
MEPT 2019
Suchen ...
Einzelpokal 2019
Einzelpokal 2019
Teilnehmerliste
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Runde 5
Benutzermenu
Benutzername
Passwort
Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Benutzername vergessen?
DWZ Übersicht ::: SC Haar 1931
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
MMM 2015
MMM 2014
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
Moufang,Rainer
2266
- 13
-
2
Waelzel,Helmut
2247
- 65
-
3
Lichtenstern,Christoph
2164
- 82
2213
4
Luft,Martin
2065
- 80
2114
5
Lichtenstern,Elmar
2034
- 25
-
6
Raßl,Bernhard
2016
- 50
2055
7
Rabenstein,Winfried
2013
- 20
-
8
Jachs,Walter
2009
- 38
-
9
Heer,Stephan
1990
- 81
2063
10
Dorendorf,Hagen
1990
- 36
2175
11
Kania,Andreas
1969
- 140
2162
12
Süßmann,Peter
1947
- 67
-
13
Henning,Ulrich
1942
- 75
-
14
Held,Sebastian
1939
- 79
-
15
Rippler,Andreas
1932
- 81
-
16
Bumes,Konrad
1927
- 84
1929
17
Schmidt,Hans Christoph
1926
- 80
1926
18
Mai,Anton
1925
- 24
1927
19
Illing,Peter
1911
- 19
-
20
Lindberg,Per
1907
- 18
-
21
Sakkal,Cherin
1877
- 126
2018
22
Schmidt,Walter
1850
- 171
1912
23
Mauser,Anton
1837
- 64
2082
24
Klumm,Gebhard
1826
- 39
-
25
Assmann,Robert
1825
- 34
-
26
Neusatz,Bruno
1816
- 67
1776
27
Reichel,Manfred
1810
- 118
-
28
Reppert,Stefan
1810
- 84
1874
29
Stangl,Ludwig
1805
- 41
-
30
Weber,Alfred
1798
- 53
2019
31
Maurermeyr,Johannes
1781
- 69
1890
32
Ott,Walter
1775
- 43
-
33
Neper,Olaf
1774
- 21
-
34
Frieß,Peer
1772
- 23
1895
35
Moufang,Luis
1712
- 30
-
36
Krafzik,Joachim
1663
- 191
1958
37
Littmann,Sven
1653
- 51
1765
38
Wohlrabe,Jörg
1618
- 149
1714
39
Alt,Johann
1613
- 70
1721
40
Bühler,David
1612
- 16
-
41
Lechner,Toni
1605
- 31
1820
42
Rohde,Hanns-Dietrich
1596
- 41
-
43
Vladutescu-Zopp,Stephan
1594
- 13
1638
44
Reinhardt,Michael
1548
- 3
-
45
Pöschl,Markus
1535
- 25
-
46
Felser,Tobias
1526
- 31
-
47
Milak,Adela
1518
- 72
1608
48
Pham Ngoc,Kevin Duc
1506
- 32
-
49
Lautenbach,Julia
1474
- 43
1336
50
Tauchert,Alexander
1457
- 49
1529
51
Moufang,Andreas
1445
- 16
-
52
Duca,Alexandru
1424
- 23
-
53
Strauss,Fritz
1396
- 37
-
54
Duca,Andreas
1384
- 19
-
55
Mistelbauer,Heinz
1353
- 37
-
56
Breuninger,David
1339
- 27
-
57
Schlederer,Martin
1313
- 55
1491
58
Neusatz,Nicolas
1256
- 3
-
59
Zundel,Glen
1240
- 14
-
60
Verdi,Gian Paolo
1240
- 11
-
61
Charushnikov,Nikita
1174
- 11
-
62
Matyl,Franz
1057
- 10
-
63
Derboven,Steven
1016
- 1
-
64
Roßmann-Bloeck,Bjarne
928
- 15
-
65
Schiessl,Ulrich
926
- 8
-
66
Fuchs,Konstantin
921
- 7
-
67
Slominski,Leon
920
- 8
-
68
Ziolkowski,Julia
897
- 9
-
69
Ghaznawy,Nadim
882
- 11
-
70
Gruß,Naoto
868
- 2
-
71
Osterberg,Hendrik
821
- 8
-
72
Fabian,Kilian
781
- 8
-
73
Dirnberger,Elias
753
- 7
-
74
Ziolkowski,Jan
753
- 2
-
75
Fäustle,Martin
743
- 4
-
76
van Renen,Alexander
-
-
77
Wolf,Lanka
-
-
78
Fedorov,Mykhailo
-
-
79
Bajrami,Ejona
-
-
80
Kühn,Alexander
-
-
81
von Bergwelt,Bernhard
-
-
82
Felser,Julius
-
-
83
Gotschlich,Felix
-
-
84
Breyl,Michael
-
-
85
Cernev,Diana
-
-
86
Braun,Marlon
-
-
87
Wolf,Kalmo
-
-
88
Riedl,Tina
-
-
89
Waldmann,Simon
-
-
90
Ben Chedli,Haroun
-
-
91
Schabram,Fabien
-
-
92
Helps,Ian Malcolm
-
-
93
Pust,Erik
-
-
94
Videnskiy,Nikolay
-
-
95
Berl,Andreas
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=22015
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
© Schach-Bezirksverband München e.V. im Bayerischen Schachbund