Aktuelle Seite:
Home
Suchen ...
MMM 2017/18
Termine
Bezirksliga
A-Klasse 1
A-Klasse 2
B-Klasse 1
B-Klasse 2
C-Klasse 1
C-Klasse 2
D-Klasse
E-Klasse
Benutzermenu
Benutzername
Passwort
Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Benutzername vergessen?
DWZ Übersicht ::: Schach-Union München e.V.
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
MMM 2015
MMM 2014
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
Vladut,Matei
2108
- 17
1979
2
Schlemmer,Hans
2104
- 45
2300
3
Lampersberger,Erhard
2033
- 41
2047
4
Stöckl,Florian
1987
- 50
-
5
Sibisan,Catalin
1984
- 10
2011
6
Gower,Sam
1968
- 6
-
7
Bulygin,Anton
1932
- 51
2068
8
Schönborn,Frank
1899
- 46
-
9
Rinkewitz,Werner
1898
- 70
2000
10
Dormann,Winfried
1880
- 76
1923
11
Radziwill,Sandra
1872
- 29
1968
12
Herbst,Armin
1845
- 73
-
13
Rein,Robert
1837
- 59
1985
14
Kovacic,Ivan
1837
- 27
1924
15
Santl,Anton
1835
- 191
1880
16
Maull,Andreas
1835
- 27
-
17
Reinecke,Klaus
1831
- 14
-
18
Baum,Kurt
1823
- 31
1978
19
Meltser,Valentin
1820
- 61
2116
20
Horn,Harald
1808
- 46
-
21
Niedermaier,Thomas
1797
- 28
-
22
Reiter,Gerhard
1771
- 75
1825
23
Strasser,Josef
1767
- 70
1869
24
Hüttner,Günther
1761
- 1
-
25
Saevarsson,Styrmir
1729
- 19
1584
26
Königseder,Helmut
1721
- 60
1974
27
Stoppa,Detlef
1689
- 46
1690
28
Kantke,Thomas
1685
- 22
-
29
Kirstein,Hans-Werner
1675
- 44
-
30
von Hannenheim,Werner
1672
- 54
1838
31
Graf,Josef
1671
- 63
-
32
Vinitsky,Jury
1659
- 24
1801
33
Semmler,Stefan
1654
- 19
-
34
Schief,Andreas
1649
- 31
-
35
Hila,Gjon
1647
- 26
1766
36
Flohr,Norbert
1646
- 61
-
37
Tafelmayer,Karl
1640
- 82
1731
38
Glaser,Ernst
1640
- 5
-
39
Cajkovski,Zeljko Hinko
1633
- 62
1770
40
Müller,Gerhard
1621
- 76
1795
41
Woitinas,Sebastian
1605
- 22
-
42
Rankl,Dieter
1598
- 57
-
43
Socher,Sabrina
1592
- 27
-
44
Köhler,Klaus-Michael
1588
- 13
-
45
Maroof,Mohammad-Nader
1556
- 2
-
46
Rabinovych,Myron
1545
- 32
1696
47
Schmid,Josef
1528
- 19
1722
48
Fortkamp,Eckhard
1499
- 24
-
49
Vogl,Michael
1496
- 9
-
50
Röper,Horst
1491
- 40
-
51
Dietzen,Robert
1458
- 61
-
52
Popal,Ahmad-Wali
1449
- 2
-
53
Voges,Gerhard
1425
- 18
-
54
Suttmann,Horst
1407
- 125
1629
55
Pfaffinger,Dieter
1400
- 28
-
56
Rommel,Christian
1395
- 11
-
57
Türk,Werner
1390
- 70
-
58
Schindler,Klaus
1382
- 59
-
59
Mundt,Hans-Peter
1363
- 34
-
60
Reithmeier,Marcus
1354
- 3
-
61
von Maltzahn,Jennifer
1279
- 12
-
62
von Maltzahn,Carolin
1224
- 15
-
63
von Maltzahn,Jörg
1208
- 17
-
64
Banach,Fritz
1051
- 8
-
65
Grüneschild,Hildegard
992
- 361
1359
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=22028
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
© Schach-Bezirksverband München e.V. im Bayerischen Schachbund