Aktuelle Seite:
Home
Suchen ...
MMM 2015
Termine
Bezirksliga
A-Klasse 1
A-Klasse 2
B-Klasse 1
B-Klasse 2
B-Klasse 3
C-Klasse 1
C-Klasse 2
D-Klasse 1
D-Klasse 2
D-Klasse 3
Benutzermenu
Benutzername
Passwort
Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Benutzername vergessen?
DWZ Übersicht ::: SC Roter Turm Altstadt
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
MMM 2015
MMM 2014
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
Josch,Sylvio
2182
- 78
2148
2
Andronoudis,Dimitrios
2129
- 3
-
3
Schunk,Herbert
2083
- 83
2221
4
Krämer,Stefan
2059
- 98
2144
5
Cuadrado,Guillermo
2044
- 48
2130
6
Bohnhoff,Peter
2039
- 96
2065
7
Ritzka,Simon
2002
- 72
2019
8
Beyerlein,Andreas,Dr.
1985
- 104
2169
9
Wedrychowski,Lukas
1977
- 20
1938
10
Günther,Jörg
1944
- 6
-
11
Stetter,Julian
1926
- 4
-
12
Fußeder,Walter
1924
- 11
-
13
Katzameyer,Michael,Dr.
1918
- 102
2169
14
Wesely,Wolfgang
1916
- 77
-
15
Knipping,Paul
1914
- 60
1982
16
Johansen,Peter
1893
- 23
-
17
Strobl,Frank
1884
- 96
2022
18
Knipping,Paul
1884
- 50
1997
19
Niedermayr,Arthur
1869
- 15
1934
20
Albrecht,Eugen
1868
- 51
-
21
Niedermayr,Arthur
1864
- 17
1853
22
Karrer,Werner
1854
- 182
1958
23
Bopp,Michael
1846
- 7
-
24
Preßler,Paul
1845
- 76
1781
25
Frowein,Helge
1835
- 82
1974
26
Schmitzer,Peter
1831
- 293
1933
27
Eisfeld,Klaus
1831
- 115
2004
28
Hofmann,Michael
1807
- 27
-
29
Urban,Rudolf
1800
- 210
1866
30
Hahn,Dietmar
1798
- 127
1977
31
Schießl,Siegfried
1796
- 66
1986
32
Strobl,Ralf
1792
- 56
1897
33
Zablotny,Bruno
1786
- 14
-
34
Preßler,Wolf
1779
- 77
1863
35
Ziga,Stefan
1779
- 40
-
36
Klein,Reinhard
1762
- 153
1926
37
Wellner,Roland
1757
- 41
-
38
Hentze,Jakob
1750
- 7
1791
39
Parsch,Christian
1747
- 2
1758
40
Schäufele,Jörg
1743
- 47
1842
41
Hofmann,Frank,Dr.
1736
- 55
-
42
Neagu,Robert
1733
- 3
-
43
Wolf,Thomas
1727
- 21
1716
44
Bronold,Anton
1715
- 91
1716
45
Zegners,Dainis
1711
- 32
1712
46
Rojas Cano,Christian José
1703
- 14
1731
47
Luppina,Pietro
1700
- 1
-
48
Nolte,Holger
1678
- 39
1921
49
Bally,Helmuth
1657
- 25
1847
50
Krause,Günther
1654
- 47
-
51
Veith,Stefan
1634
- 83
1889
52
Axelsson,Roland
1621
- 74
1827
53
Völtz,Alexander
1617
- 41
1679
54
Weraach,Jalal
1595
- 25
1674
55
Maier,Heinz
1578
- 154
1727
56
Junker,Matthias
1571
- 6
-
57
Hösl,Stephan
1568
- 314
1746
58
Kessler,Blaz
1525
- 2
-
59
Kurze,Volker
1503
- 78
1622
60
Lederer,Helmut
1497
- 125
1684
61
Riedelsheimer,Julia
1496
- 23
-
62
Grede,Fabian
1476
- 6
-
63
Holzberger,Richard
1461
- 39
1614
64
Buchmann,Stephan
1454
- 9
-
65
Alt,Ralph
1377
- 109
1525
66
Erdmann,Wolfgang
1349
- 99
1604
67
Berger,Johannes
1267
- 29
1502
68
Dietlmeier,Michael
1130
- 2
-
69
Nadarevic,Armin
-
-
70
Schmitzer,Christine
-
-
71
Schlehuber,Heinrich
-
-
72
Kapteinat,Ingo
-
-
73
von Schirach,Frank
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=22040
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
© Schach-Bezirksverband München e.V. im Bayerischen Schachbund