Aktuelle Seite:
Home
Suchen ...
MMM 2015
Termine
Bezirksliga
A-Klasse 1
A-Klasse 2
B-Klasse 1
B-Klasse 2
B-Klasse 3
C-Klasse 1
C-Klasse 2
D-Klasse 1
D-Klasse 2
D-Klasse 3
Benutzermenu
Benutzername
Passwort
Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Benutzername vergessen?
DWZ Übersicht ::: SF Dachau 1932 e.V.
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
MMM 2015
MMM 2014
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
FM
Zollbrecht,Josef
2210
- 81
2295
2
Tauber,Manfred
2171
- 100
2281
3
Breitenfeld,Alexander
2124
- 42
2023
4
Iberl,Michael
2021
- 96
2270
5
Wiest,Leonhard
2004
- 86
2015
6
Plumhoff,Bernd
1975
- 2
-
7
Budai,Zoltan
1963
- 72
2043
8
Diehl,Norbert
1931
- 6
-
9
Maier,Michael
1915
- 66
-
10
Klinke,Roland,Dr.
1901
- 93
1914
11
Amelang,Astrid
1896
- 77
2094
12
Lobner,Winfried
1896
- 33
-
13
Klinke,Roland,Dr.
1886
- 90
1914
14
Thäte,Ralf
1878
- 67
-
15
Wessner,Manfred
1867
- 1
-
16
Wallner,Johann
1846
- 42
-
17
Hellrung,Bernhard,Dr.
1841
- 59
2043
18
Baudrexel,Peter
1822
- 33
-
19
Walter,Mario
1816
- 42
1902
20
Meinert,Ernst
1808
- 9
-
21
Haschner,Antonius
1777
- 20
-
22
Gstaltmeyr,Martin,Dr.
1725
- 36
1850
23
Sonnauer,Klaus Peter
1701
- 105
1727
24
Auerweck,Robert
1669
- 59
2091
25
Schröter,Claus
1634
- 48
1735
26
Kinder,Lutz
1589
- 40
-
27
Hanan,Bangin
1586
- 32
1672
28
Schönicke,Jakob
1571
- 8
-
29
Sandhorst,Peter
1569
- 53
-
30
Schwibinger,Ludwig
1524
- 61
-
31
Hopfer,Malte
1488
- 1
-
32
Schwarz,Helmut
1480
- 46
-
33
Schweiger,Ulrich
1480
- 9
-
34
Klug,Moritz
1471
- 9
-
35
Metz,Georg Simon
1462
- 46
-
36
Schwachhofer,Bernd
1450
- 30
-
37
Sperling,Johannes
1427
- 14
-
38
Friedrich,Josef
1421
- 54
-
39
Flehmert,Peter
1372
- 34
-
40
Zunk,Olaf
1347
- 14
-
41
Seuß,Dominic
1342
- 2
-
42
Hilzensauer,Ferdinand
1306
- 38
-
43
Baier,Klaus
1305
- 17
-
44
Sölter,Albert
1294
- 1
-
45
Krüger,Gernot
1289
- 60
-
46
Lemon,Uwe
1287
- 26
-
47
Hamberger,Tobias
1286
- 5
-
48
Fibich,Stefan
1265
- 23
-
49
Abdullahi,Alexander
1259
- 2
-
50
Klimsch,Andre
1190
- 21
-
51
Hoffmann,Werner
1093
- 17
-
52
Glas,Karl
1086
- 61
-
53
Gstaltmeyr,Simon
1079
- 4
-
54
Giglberger,Karl
1017
- 20
-
55
Gstaltmeyr,Michael
994
- 5
-
56
Heinisch,Niklas
970
- 6
-
57
Seelig,Fabian
914
- 4
-
58
Metz,Valentin
855
- 1
-
59
Zunk,Steffi
807
- 7
-
60
Zischka,Felix
-
-
61
Mayer,Viktor
-
-
62
Lemon,Patrick
-
-
63
Böttger,Corvin
-
-
64
Aslan,Yasin
-
-
65
Specht,Oliver
-
-
66
Specht,Christopher
-
-
67
Rössler,Luca
-
-
68
Boger,Michael
-
-
69
Vetter,Lukas
-
-
70
Nebl,Jonas
-
-
71
Bratrich,Tobias
-
-
72
Geitner,Johann
-
-
73
Klaude,Benjamin
-
-
74
Stork,Alexander
-
-
75
Wallner,Patrick
-
-
76
Schuster,Maximilian
-
-
77
Norello,Raphael
-
-
78
Sima,Johann
-
-
79
Iwan,Thomas
-
-
80
Terzic,Goran
-
-
81
Baier,Alexander
-
-
82
Hettenkofer,Anton
-
-
83
Floß,Maximilian
-
-
84
Klein,Kevin
-
-
85
Huber,Ernst
-
-
86
Ratke,Daniel
-
-
87
Floß,Ferdinand
-
-
88
Schubert,Maik
-
-
89
Pilz,Tobias
-
-
90
Püschel,Thomas
-
-
91
Sölter,Leif
-
-
92
Spitz,Florian
-
-
93
Kupke,Louis
-
-
94
Caspari,Philipp
-
-
95
Köllner,Stefan
-
-
96
Körner,Florian
-
-
97
Wallner,Michael
-
-
98
Huber,Udo
-
-
99
Pfeufer,Bernd
-
-
100
Hopfer,Björn
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=22007
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
© Schach-Bezirksverband München e.V. im Bayerischen Schachbund