Aktuelle Seite:
Home
Suchen ...
MMM (ab 2014)
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
MMM 2014
Bezirksliga
A-Klasse 1
A-Klasse 2
B-Klasse 1
B-Klasse 2
B-Klasse 3
C-Klasse 1
C-Klasse 2
C-Klasse 3
D-Klasse 1
D-Klasse 2
Benutzermenu
Benutzername
Passwort
Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Benutzername vergessen?
DWZ Übersicht ::: Schachklub München Südost e.V.
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
MMM 2015
MMM 2014
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
GM
Kosic,Dragan
2506
- 53
2488
2
GM
Kostic,Vladimir
2402
- 57
2436
3
GM
Velimirovic,Dragoljub
2395
- 9
2407
4
IM
Jorczik,Julian
2372
- 109
2400
5
Höfelsauer,Thomas
2287
- 91
2282
6
Sirota,Boris
2209
- 1
-
7
Petursson,Palmi
2139
- 13
-
8
FM
Wood,Christopher
2130
- 39
2253
9
Bergauz,Avigdor
2127
- 27
2143
10
Müller,Constantin
2119
- 74
2063
11
Bucan,Djordje
2101
- 36
-
12
Linke,Stefan
2087
- 15
2187
13
Bergauz,Noam
2039
- 52
1950
14
Hittinger,Christian
2037
- 56
2070
15
Zinke,Thomas
2006
- 24
-
16
Gendler,Juri
1997
- 3
-
17
Benedde,Guenter
1966
- 45
-
18
Eicher,Lukas
1957
- 27
1980
19
Kupfahl,Wolfgang
1929
- 19
-
20
Stadler,Wolfgang
1913
- 77
2059
21
Mohrmann,Horst
1911
- 40
-
22
Leeb,Simon
1910
- 45
1834
23
Hittinger,Axel
1907
- 36
-
24
Scharl,Walter
1880
- 41
-
25
Hönnekes,Klaus
1864
- 155
2049
26
Stadler,Andreas
1846
- 80
1931
27
Becirovic,Elvir
1835
- 17
-
28
Leeb,Jonas
1806
- 46
1858
29
Puchta,Guenther
1797
- 35
-
30
Haczek,Kurt
1790
- 33
-
31
Joannidis,Georgios
1790
- 1
-
32
Eicher,David
1776
- 14
1903
33
Franz,Sebastian
1755
- 47
1971
34
Tsandekidis,Neofytos
1745
- 52
1810
35
Taschner,Siegfried
1720
- 31
-
36
Collmer,Dominik
1700
- 50
1785
37
Kupfahl,Gunther
1689
- 44
-
38
Koppen,Harald
1685
- 37
1700
39
Depre,Josef
1668
- 31
-
40
Bergauz,Igal
1664
- 25
1783
41
Komarov,Jan
1643
- 28
1576
42
Häusler,Helmut
1643
- 23
-
43
Pitterle,Helmut
1613
- 30
-
44
Kolb,Werner
1598
- 49
1829
45
Possinger,Helmut
1580
- 40
-
46
Andrade,Luis
1576
- 6
-
47
Schlehe,Volker
1572
- 20
-
48
Possinger,Manfred
1571
- 6
-
49
Huber,Benedikt
1543
- 41
1719
50
Steidl,Martin
1527
- 17
-
51
Podleska,Michael
1525
- 52
1754
52
Xu,David
1483
- 15
-
53
Wiedmann,Peter
1467
- 25
-
54
Huber,Berthold
1431
- 15
1598
55
Steininger,Rupert
1419
- 21
1663
56
Castell,Patrick
1402
- 45
-
57
Endres,Herbert
1362
- 18
-
58
Förster,Wolfgang
1356
- 7
1593
59
Kolloch,Jürgen
1269
- 3
-
60
Leeb,Christian
1248
- 19
1499
61
Schütz,Benedikt
1246
- 21
-
62
Schmidt,Steffen
1245
- 13
-
63
Hajdini,Getoar
1242
- 3
-
64
Voigt,Tobias
1235
- 22
1528
65
Theilig,Franz
1222
- 17
-
66
Kukulina,Sonja
1130
- 21
-
67
Kirsch,Martin
1088
- 2
-
68
Cheng,Dino Liwen
1045
- 2
-
69
Franz,Gabriele
979
- 6
-
70
Gutke,Hagen
929
- 1
-
71
Müller,Katharina
927
- 8
-
72
Rumelt,Patrick
927
- 1
-
73
Huber,Jakob
790
- 1
-
74
Wonneberger,Michael
789
- 1
-
75
Franz,Christina
788
- 2
-
76
Jung,Katharina
743
- 3
-
77
Lamottke,David
-
-
78
Grunert,Wilhelm
-
-
79
Kónya,Kolos
-
-
80
Klaes,Julian
-
-
81
Köhle,Kay
-
-
82
Zinke,Leandra
-
-
83
Zinke,Colin
-
-
84
Grunert,Friedrich
-
-
85
Vahutinskij,Josia
-
-
86
Vahutinskij,Ben
-
-
87
Pattloch,Elias
-
-
88
Kuß,Martin
-
-
89
Ulbricht,Dorothee
-
-
90
Hempel,Julia
-
-
91
Michalka,Martin
-
-
92
Weidner,Ben
-
-
93
Maier,Elektra
-
-
94
Maier,Sunny
-
-
95
Pollehn,Konstantin
-
-
96
Bourgoin,Clarisse
-
-
97
Bourgoin,Alexandre
-
-
98
Costa,Vincenzo
-
-
99
Tankielun,Jan
-
-
100
Costa,Leonardo
-
-
101
Costa,Martina
-
-
102
Stadler,Michael
-
-
103
Lohvinov,Petro
-
-
104
Klonov,Jakov
-
-
105
Gutke,Amelia
-
-
106
Mishiyev,Elmar
-
-
107
Sick,Alejandro
-
-
108
Brantl,Valentin
-
-
109
Brantl,Flavia
-
-
110
Gutscher,David
-
-
111
Mischo,Jakob
-
-
112
Rudolf,Christian
-
-
113
Kaspar,Mathias
-
-
114
Bauer,Stella-Marie
-
-
115
Rettig,Till
-
-
116
Zimpelmann,Jan-David
-
-
117
März,Maximilian
-
-
118
Staudacher,Leon
-
-
119
Staudacher,Julia
-
-
120
Brunner,Julia
-
-
121
Saldic,Tarik
-
-
122
Memmel,Julian
-
-
123
Kucz,Maximilian
-
-
124
Voigt,Dominik
-
-
125
Zelihic,Emile
-
-
126
Stadler,Eva-Maria
-
-
127
Zhou,Jennifer
-
-
128
Ulbricht,Theresa
-
-
129
Zimmermann,Paul
-
-
130
Kiesewalter,Clemens
-
-
131
Fischer,Patrick
-
-
132
Thum,Luca
-
-
133
Sultanbai,Nurila
-
-
134
Sultanbai,Asina
-
-
135
Kuffer,Philipp
-
-
136
Anders,Maresa
-
-
137
Stadler,Katharina
-
-
138
Kliger,Jakob
-
-
139
Götz,Raphael
-
-
140
Helling,Philipp
-
-
141
Ho,Dac-Hau
-
-
142
Hartmann,Maximilian
-
-
143
Tran,Thomas
-
-
144
Kiesewalter,Patrick
-
-
145
Ulbricht,Gregor
-
-
146
Kopp,Simon
-
-
147
Kukulin,Natan
-
-
148
Völker,Moritz
-
-
149
Wollmann,Oscar
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=22046
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
© Schach-Bezirksverband München e.V. im Bayerischen Schachbund